Sample data, not real user results. With your own accounts, the dashboard looks exactly the same.
Start freeAccounts sorted by risk, alerts, your week and open positions.
Net P&L · prop
−$1,646.99
live +$130.26 · −€24.26 · not added up
Max loss left today
$1,240.56
The5ers 60k · 41% of $3,000.00
Accounts at risk
1 of 3
buffer below 50%
Floating P&L
+$5.80
and +€81.00 · not added up
Accounts by risk
Sorted by tightest buffer in % · day in your time zone
Prop · 3
WAT's calculation, your firm's figures prevail
Prop · synced 2 min ago
−$1,511.94
2 trades
$1,240.56
41% of $3,000.00
$1,240.5641%
of $3,000.00
$4,165.0069%
floor $54,000.00
$58,165.00
float. −$247.50
Prop · synced 3 min ago
−$135.05
2 trades
$1,114.95
89% of $1,250.00
$1,114.9589%
of $1,250.00
$1,810.0072%
floor $22,500.00
$24,310.00
none open
Prop · synced 3 min ago
—
0 trades
$5,000.00
100% of $5,000.00
$5,000.00100%
of $5,000.00
$12,155.40100%
floor $90,000.00
$102,155.40
float. +$305.40
Live · 2
Live · USD · synced 3 min ago
+$130.26
1 trades
—
no limit
$12,420.92
float. −$52.10
Live · EUR · synced 3 min ago
−€24.26
1 trades
—
no limit
€7,745.80
float. +€81.00
Your capital
$12,420.92
and €7,745.80 · not added up
Prop capital managed
$184,630.40
not your money

